Skip to product information

Box of 12 Washable Markers

Box of 12 Washable Markers

Regular price $23.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $23.00 USD
Sold out

Elige tu caja

Con un pijama, esta caja cuesta . El descuento se aplica automáticamente en el carrito a una caja por pedido.

Los pijamas se venden por separado.

Ver pijamas para colorear →
  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • American Express
  • PayPal
  • Apple Pay

What's included in your order?

Your order includes your selected marker box: 12 or 24 colors. Pajamas are sold separately.

Shipping and tracking

Shipping details are shown at checkout. Orders that include pajamas qualify for free shipping.

See our shipping policy for delivery estimates for your country.

30-day return policy

At Color Moon, we want you to feel completely happy with your purchase. You have 30 days from receiving your order to request a return.

If you're not completely satisfied, you can request a return under the terms of our Refund Policy.

Please contact us if you have any questions.

View full details

FIND THEIR PERFECT FIT

Available sizes: 3–8 years. Measure a well-fitting garment laid flat.

Garment measurements in centimeters (cm)
Measurement3 years4 years5 years6 years7 years8 years
Top length414345474951
Chest width27.52930.5323334
Sleeve length343638404345
Pants length535863687276
Hip width282931323334
Waist width222324252627

Measurements may vary by 1–2 cm. Chest, hip and waist are flat widths, not circumferences.

How to measure
  • Top length: shoulder to bottom hem.
  • Chest: side to side across the widest part.
  • Sleeve: shoulder to cuff.
  • Pants length: waistband to bottom hem.
  • Hip: side to side across the widest part.
  • Waist: side to side without stretching the elastic.